Delete

Print

Player Roster

Click on column heading to sort on that column. Click on player name to see player detail.


Handle College Division
Abigail Willcoxon Texas A&M University-Kingsville Women's Team
Adrian Saenz University of Houston Victoria NAIA
Adrian Torres Ruiz Chicago State University Division I
Adriana Gonzalez Chicago State University Women's Team
Alejandra Sanchez St. John's University Women's Individual
Alejandro Toro Florida A&M University Division I
Alex Rivera Hampton University Division I
Alex Stewart Livingstone College Division II
Allan Day Virginia Union University Division II
Allison Ambrose Delaware State University Women's Team
Alyssa Clements Savannah State University Women's Individual
Amber Kuykendall Texas Southern University Women's Individual
Ana Candela Ferreyra-Heit Delaware State University Women's Team
Andrew Banuelos California State University-Dominguez Hills Division II
Anthony Ward University of Maryland Eastern Shore Men's Individual
Arriek Douglas Hampton University Division I
Austin Dobrescu Chicago State University Division I
Bianca Silerio Texas A&M University-Kingsville Women's Team
Blair Waters University of Maryland Eastern Shore Men's Individual
Blake Wilson Florida A&M University Men's Individual
Bo Young Park North Carolina A&T Women's Team
Brayden Watts Lincoln University Division II
Brittany Rodriguez Texas A&M University-Kingsville Women's Team
Caden Wylie University of the Incarnate Word Division I
Cameron Boomer Chicago State University Division I
Cameron Bryant North Carolina A&T Division I
Cameron Riley Florida A&M University Division I
Casey Domke Governors State University NAIA
Casey Lindo North Carolina A&T Division I
Charlotte Davis University of the Incarnate Word Women's Team
Chase Killette Florida A&M University Men's Individual
Chase Rios University of the Incarnate Word Men's Individual
Chistopher Peoples Virginia Union University Division II
Christian Copen Miles College Division II
Christian Hovstadius Bethune Cookman University Division I
Christian Owens University of Maryland Eastern Shore Men's Individual
Cilatlipaz Butler Delaware State University Women's Individual
Cody Lissner North Carolina A&T Division I
Cole Solis University of the Incarnate Word Division I
Connor O'Brien Bethune Cookman University Division I
Cristian Esparza University of Houston Victoria NAIA
Curt Morris Saint Augustine's University Division II
Dabin Cleary University of the Incarnate Word Women's Individual
Dante Davis Bethune Cookman University Division I
Darinka Velazquez Chicago State University Women's Team
Darius Davis University of Maryland Eastern Shore Men's Individual
De'Angelo Stowe Livingstone College Division II
DeAndre Diggs University of Maryland Eastern Shore Men's Individual
Deaven Vincent Lincoln University Division II
Dennis Minefee Florida A&M University Men's Individual
Deon'Dre Johnson Saint Augustine's University Division II
Devery Stewart Corban University Men's Individual
Djimon Dixon Paine College Men's Individual
Eduardo Falcon Reyes Chicago State University Division I
Edward Austin Trent North Carolina A&T Division I
Elijah Collins Lake Forest College Men's Individual
Elodie Yates University of the Incarnate Word Women's Team
Emily Bell Governors State University Women's Team
Erica Jackson North Carolina A&T Women's Individual
Erik Aviles Alabama A&M University Division I
Erin Kopinak Delaware State University Women's Team
Felicia Davenport Chicago State University Women's Team
Gabe Trowbridge Lincoln University Division II
Gabriella Piere-Louis Governors State University Women's Team
Gabriella Rivera-Garcia Chowan University Women's Individual
George Taylor University of the Incarnate Word Division I
Gracie Aday University of the Incarnate Word Women's Team
Hansika Tathgur Chicago State University Women's Team
Harry Standberry Livingstone College Men's Individual
Ignacio Espina Benedict College Division II
Ireanna Peete Delaware State University Women's Team
Isaac Calderon Corban University Men's Individual
Isabela Miravite Bethune Cookman University Women's Team
Isaiah Shaw Fayetteville State University Men's Individual
Jack Calderone Governors State University NAIA
Jaden Thiemann Savannah State University Division I
Jakari Harris Hampton University Women's Individual
Jake Lane Bethune Cookman University Division I
James Moore Saint Augustine's University Division II
James Rollins University of Houston Victoria NAIA
Jasmin Cunningham University of Maryland Eastern Shore Women's Individual
Jaylon Lynn Saint Augustine's University Division II
Jeremy Kimbrough Kentucky State University Men's Individual
Jill Harvison North Carolina A&T Women's Team
Jo Ellen Canales University of Houston Victoria Women's Team
Jocelyn Andrews North Carolina A&T Women's Team
Jocelyn Villafranca University of Houston Victoria Women's Team
John Hill University of the Incarnate Word Division I
John Orowick Governors State University NAIA
Jordan Barnett Lincoln University Division II
Jordan Bohannon NC Central University Division I
Jordan Samuels Hampton University Division I
Joseph Stills University of West Florida Men's Individual
Josephina Oh University of Maryland Eastern Shore Women's Individual
Josh Lewis Miles College Division II
Juan David Coy University of Houston Victoria NAIA
Junghoon Lee University of Nevada, Las Vegas Men's Individual
Justin Bates Hampton University Division I
Kendall Dunovant Whitman College Women's Individual
Kendall Paris Governors State University Women's Team
Kevin Smith University of the Incarnate Word Division I
Kyle Campano California State University-Dominguez Hills Division II
Lauren Mancha University of the Incarnate Word Women's Team
Lauren Price Hampton University Women's Individual
Leah Lerma University of Houston Victoria Women's Team
Lenorris Williams Livingstone College Division II
Linda Wang St. John's University Women's Individual
Lizabeth Randles Hampton University Women's Individual
Logan Taylor Lincoln University Division II
Luis Acevedo North Carolina A&T Division I
Mackenzie Butzer Bethune Cookman University Women's Team
Madison Frerking University of the Incarnate Word Women's Team
Madison Harriman North Carolina A&T Women's Team
Madison Lake Texas A&M University-Kingsville Women's Team
Mahindra Lutchman Florida A&M University Division I
Marcus Jackson NC Central University Division I
Marcus Sundlof Bethune Cookman University Division I
Marcus Thompson Livingstone College Men's Individual
Marquis Usher University of Maryland Eastern Shore Men's Individual
Marqus Edwards Benedict College Division II
Matt Contey Governors State University NAIA
Matt Thoms Savannah State University Division I
Matthew Turner Savannah State University Division I
Megan Kirn Governors State University Women's Team
Michael Sutton Livingstone College Division II
Miles Young California State University-Dominguez Hills Division II
Monique Veal Savannah State University Women's Individual
Morgan Miner University of Maryland Eastern Shore Women's Individual
Mulbe Dillard Florida A&M University Division I
Nabeel Khan University of Connecticut Men's Individual
Nathan Corley NC Central University Division I
Nylan Washington Alabama A&M University Division I
Panisara Chimsuti Delaware State University Women's Team
Paul Meints Virginia Union University Division II
Paul San Alabama A&M University Division I
Philip Harrison Livingstone College Division II
Prince Cunningham Florida A&M University Division I
Rachele Orme Savannah State University Women's Individual
Rajai Cousley Benedict College Division II
Raynard Belmonte California State University-Dominguez Hills Division II
Reanna De La Cruz Texas A&M University-Kingsville Women's Team
Reid Whaley University of Houston Victoria Women's Team
Robel Woldagabriel Virginia Union University Division II
Rogelio Ramir Roque Chicago State University Division I
Rovonta Young Alabama A&M University Division I
Sam Billman Governors State University NAIA
Samuel Bradley NC Central University Division I
Samuel Cudjoe Saint Augustine's University Division II
Samuel Smith Benedict College Division II
Samyra Lewis Bethune Cookman University Women's Team
Sergio Escalante Virginia Union University Division II
Siyan Liu Palm Beach Atlantic University Men's Individual
Sofia Alvarez North Carolina A&T Women's Team
Taylor Osborne Hampton University Division I
Taylor Simmons Miles College Division II
Taylor Sukmana Palm Beach Atlantic University Women's Individual
Terry Flowers Meridian Community College Men's Individual
Terry Strickland University of Houston Victoria NAIA
Timothy Simpson Miles College Division II
Trey Odom Savannah State University Division I
Tyler Simmons Miles College Division II
Wesley Samuel University of Maryland Eastern Shore Men's Individual
William Edwards Benedict College Division II
William Yang California State University-Dominguez Hills Division II
Young Lee University of Maryland Eastern Shore Men's Individual
Yudika Rodriguez Bethune Cookman University Women's Team
Zach Otto Savannah State University Division I
Zane Lewis NC Central University Division I