Delete

2018 PGA Minority Collegiate Championship Tee Sheet

Day 3 (18) - Sun, May 13

Print
PGA Golf Club : Ryder
Time Hole Players Hole Players
7:30 AM 1
Allison Ambrose Delaware State University
Adriana Gonzalez Chicago State University
Gabriella Piere-Louis Governors State University
10
Djimon Dixon Paine College
Marquis Usher University of Maryland Eastern Shore
DeAndre Diggs University of Maryland Eastern Shore
7:40 AM 1
Erin Kopinak Delaware State University
Hansika Tathgur Chicago State University
Jo Ellen Canales University of Houston Victoria
10
Anthony Ward University of Maryland Eastern Shore
Jeremy Kimbrough Kentucky State University
Christian Owens University of Maryland Eastern Shore
7:50 AM 1
Ireanna Peete Delaware State University
Darinka Velazquez Chicago State University
Reid Whaley University of Houston Victoria
Emily Bell Governors State University
10
Blake Wilson Florida A&M University
Terry Flowers Meridian Community College
Harry Standberry Livingstone College
8:00 AM 1
Panisara Chimsuti Delaware State University
Felicia Davenport Chicago State University
Jocelyn Villafranca University of Houston Victoria
Megan Kirn Governors State University
10
Junghoon Lee University of Nevada, Las Vegas
Elijah Collins Lake Forest College
Marcus Thompson Livingstone College
Wesley Samuel University of Maryland Eastern Shore
8:10 AM 1
Ana Candela Ferreyra-Heit Delaware State University
Leah Lerma University of Houston Victoria
Kendall Paris Governors State University
10
Isaiah Shaw Fayetteville State University
Blair Waters University of Maryland Eastern Shore
Chase Killette Florida A&M University
Dennis Minefee Florida A&M University
8:20 AM 1
Gracie Aday University of the Incarnate Word
Madison Harriman North Carolina A&T
Bianca Silerio Texas A&M University-Kingsville
10
Siyan Liu Palm Beach Atlantic University
Isaac Calderon Corban University
Darius Davis University of Maryland Eastern Shore
Chase Rios University of the Incarnate Word
8:30 AM 1
Samyra Lewis Bethune Cookman University
Elodie Yates University of the Incarnate Word
Bo Young Park North Carolina A&T
Brittany Rodriguez Texas A&M University-Kingsville
10
Nabeel Khan University of Connecticut
Devery Stewart Corban University
Young Lee University of Maryland Eastern Shore
Joseph Stills University of West Florida
8:40 AM 1
Isabela Miravite Bethune Cookman University
Lauren Mancha University of the Incarnate Word
Jill Harvison North Carolina A&T
Abigail Willcoxon Texas A&M University-Kingsville
10
Erica Jackson North Carolina A&T
Morgan Miner University of Maryland Eastern Shore
Cilatlipaz Butler Delaware State University
8:50 AM 1
Yudika Rodriguez Bethune Cookman University
Madison Frerking University of the Incarnate Word
Jocelyn Andrews North Carolina A&T
Madison Lake Texas A&M University-Kingsville
10
Lauren Price Hampton University
Jasmin Cunningham University of Maryland Eastern Shore
Kendall Dunovant Whitman College
9:00 AM 1
Mackenzie Butzer Bethune Cookman University
Charlotte Davis University of the Incarnate Word
Sofia Alvarez North Carolina A&T
Reanna De La Cruz Texas A&M University-Kingsville
10
Monique Veal Savannah State University
Alyssa Clements Savannah State University
Gabriella Rivera-Garcia Chowan University
Josephina Oh University of Maryland Eastern Shore
9:10 AM   10
Dabin Cleary University of the Incarnate Word
Lizabeth Randles Hampton University
Alejandra Sanchez St. John's University
Taylor Sukmana Palm Beach Atlantic University
9:20 AM   10
Linda Wang St. John's University
Rachele Orme Savannah State University
Jakari Harris Hampton University
Amber Kuykendall Texas Southern University
Note: The main tee is the Women (MC) tee.
 
PGA Golf Club : Wanamaker / Men (MC)
Time Hole Players Hole Players
7:30 AM 1
Marqus Edwards Benedict College
Christian Copen Miles College
10
Justin Bates Hampton University
Cameron Bryant North Carolina A&T
Eduardo Falcon Reyes Chicago State University
7:40 AM 1
William Edwards Benedict College
Taylor Simmons Miles College
Curt Morris Saint Augustine's University
10
Austin Dobrescu Chicago State University
Nylan Washington Alabama A&M University
Alex Rivera Hampton University
7:50 AM 1
Rajai Cousley Benedict College
Timothy Simpson Miles College
James Moore Saint Augustine's University
10
Taylor Osborne Hampton University
Edward Austin Trent North Carolina A&T
Paul San Alabama A&M University
Marcus Jackson NC Central University
8:00 AM 1
Samuel Smith Benedict College
Tyler Simmons Miles College
Jaylon Lynn Saint Augustine's University
10
Jordan Samuels Hampton University
Rogelio Ramir Roque Chicago State University
Casey Lindo North Carolina A&T
Samuel Bradley NC Central University
8:10 AM 1
Ignacio Espina Benedict College
Josh Lewis Miles College
Samuel Cudjoe Saint Augustine's University
10
Zane Lewis NC Central University
Erik Aviles Alabama A&M University
Cameron Boomer Chicago State University
Cody Lissner North Carolina A&T
8:20 AM 1
William Yang California State University-Dominguez Hills
Brayden Watts Lincoln University
Chistopher Peoples Virginia Union University
De'Angelo Stowe Livingstone College
10
Jordan Bohannon NC Central University
Rovonta Young Alabama A&M University
Arriek Douglas Hampton University
Luis Acevedo North Carolina A&T
8:30 AM 1
Raynard Belmonte California State University-Dominguez Hills
Gabe Trowbridge Lincoln University
Paul Meints Virginia Union University
Lenorris Williams Livingstone College
10
Dante Davis Bethune Cookman University
Matt Thoms Savannah State University
George Taylor University of the Incarnate Word
Mahindra Lutchman Florida A&M University
8:40 AM 1
Kyle Campano California State University-Dominguez Hills
Deaven Vincent Lincoln University
Robel Woldagabriel Virginia Union University
Michael Sutton Livingstone College
10
Connor O'Brien Bethune Cookman University
Jaden Thiemann Savannah State University
Caden Wylie University of the Incarnate Word
Alejandro Toro Florida A&M University
8:50 AM 1
Miles Young California State University-Dominguez Hills
Jordan Barnett Lincoln University
Allan Day Virginia Union University
Alex Stewart Livingstone College
10
Jake Lane Bethune Cookman University
Zach Otto Savannah State University
Cole Solis University of the Incarnate Word
Cameron Riley Florida A&M University
9:00 AM 1
Andrew Banuelos California State University-Dominguez Hills
Logan Taylor Lincoln University
Sergio Escalante Virginia Union University
Philip Harrison Livingstone College
10
Christian Hovstadius Bethune Cookman University
Matthew Turner Savannah State University
Kevin Smith University of the Incarnate Word
Prince Cunningham Florida A&M University
9:10 AM 1
Adrian Saenz University of Houston Victoria
Sam Billman Governors State University
Terry Strickland University of Houston Victoria
Jack Calderone Governors State University
10
Marcus Sundlof Bethune Cookman University
Trey Odom Savannah State University
John Hill University of the Incarnate Word
Mulbe Dillard Florida A&M University
9:20 AM 1
Cristian Esparza University of Houston Victoria
John Orowick Governors State University
Casey Domke Governors State University
 
9:30 AM 1
Juan David Coy University of Houston Victoria
Matt Contey Governors State University
James Rollins University of Houston Victoria
 
Print
PGA Golf Club : Ryder
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Abigail Willcoxon Texas A&M University-Kingsville 8:40 AM 1 Women (MC) Isabela Miravite, Jill Harvison, Lauren Mancha
Adriana Gonzalez Chicago State University 7:30 AM 1 Women (MC) Allison Ambrose, Gabriella Piere-Louis
Alejandra Sanchez St. John's University 9:10 AM 10 Women (MC) Dabin Cleary, Lizabeth Randles, Taylor Sukmana
Allison Ambrose Delaware State University 7:30 AM 1 Women (MC) Adriana Gonzalez, Gabriella Piere-Louis
Alyssa Clements Savannah State University 9:00 AM 10 Women (MC) Gabriella Rivera-Garcia, Josephina Oh, Monique Veal
Amber Kuykendall Texas Southern University 9:20 AM 10 Women (MC) Jakari Harris, Linda Wang, Rachele Orme
Ana Candela Ferreyra-Heit Delaware State University 8:10 AM 1 Women (MC) Kendall Paris, Leah Lerma
Anthony Ward University of Maryland Eastern Shore 7:40 AM 10 Men (MC) Christian Owens, Jeremy Kimbrough
Bianca Silerio Texas A&M University-Kingsville 8:20 AM 1 Women (MC) Gracie Aday, Madison Harriman
Blair Waters University of Maryland Eastern Shore 8:10 AM 10 Men (MC) Chase Killette, Dennis Minefee, Isaiah Shaw
Blake Wilson Florida A&M University 7:50 AM 10 Men (MC) Harry Standberry, Terry Flowers
Bo Young Park North Carolina A&T 8:30 AM 1 Women (MC) Brittany Rodriguez, Elodie Yates, Samyra Lewis
Brittany Rodriguez Texas A&M University-Kingsville 8:30 AM 1 Women (MC) Bo Young Park, Elodie Yates, Samyra Lewis
Charlotte Davis University of the Incarnate Word 9:00 AM 1 Women (MC) Mackenzie Butzer, Reanna De La Cruz, Sofia Alvarez
Chase Killette Florida A&M University 8:10 AM 10 Men (MC) Blair Waters, Dennis Minefee, Isaiah Shaw
Chase Rios University of the Incarnate Word 8:20 AM 10 Men (MC) Darius Davis, Isaac Calderon, Siyan Liu
Christian Owens University of Maryland Eastern Shore 7:40 AM 10 Men (MC) Anthony Ward, Jeremy Kimbrough
Cilatlipaz Butler Delaware State University 8:40 AM 10 Women (MC) Erica Jackson, Morgan Miner
Dabin Cleary University of the Incarnate Word 9:10 AM 10 Women (MC) Alejandra Sanchez, Lizabeth Randles, Taylor Sukmana
Darinka Velazquez Chicago State University 7:50 AM 1 Women (MC) Emily Bell, Ireanna Peete, Reid Whaley
Darius Davis University of Maryland Eastern Shore 8:20 AM 10 Men (MC) Chase Rios, Isaac Calderon, Siyan Liu
DeAndre Diggs University of Maryland Eastern Shore 7:30 AM 10 Men (MC) Djimon Dixon, Marquis Usher
Dennis Minefee Florida A&M University 8:10 AM 10 Men (MC) Blair Waters, Chase Killette, Isaiah Shaw
Devery Stewart Corban University 8:30 AM 10 Men (MC) Joseph Stills, Nabeel Khan, Young Lee
Djimon Dixon Paine College 7:30 AM 10 Men (MC) DeAndre Diggs, Marquis Usher
Elijah Collins Lake Forest College 8:00 AM 10 Men (MC) Junghoon Lee, Marcus Thompson, Wesley Samuel
Elodie Yates University of the Incarnate Word 8:30 AM 1 Women (MC) Bo Young Park, Brittany Rodriguez, Samyra Lewis
Emily Bell Governors State University 7:50 AM 1 Women (MC) Darinka Velazquez, Ireanna Peete, Reid Whaley
Erica Jackson North Carolina A&T 8:40 AM 10 Women (MC) Cilatlipaz Butler, Morgan Miner
Erin Kopinak Delaware State University 7:40 AM 1 Women (MC) Hansika Tathgur, Jo Ellen Canales
Felicia Davenport Chicago State University 8:00 AM 1 Women (MC) Jocelyn Villafranca, Megan Kirn, Panisara Chimsuti
Gabriella Piere-Louis Governors State University 7:30 AM 1 Women (MC) Adriana Gonzalez, Allison Ambrose
Gabriella Rivera-Garcia Chowan University 9:00 AM 10 Women (MC) Alyssa Clements, Josephina Oh, Monique Veal
Gracie Aday University of the Incarnate Word 8:20 AM 1 Women (MC) Bianca Silerio, Madison Harriman
Hansika Tathgur Chicago State University 7:40 AM 1 Women (MC) Erin Kopinak, Jo Ellen Canales
Harry Standberry Livingstone College 7:50 AM 10 Men (MC) Blake Wilson, Terry Flowers
Ireanna Peete Delaware State University 7:50 AM 1 Women (MC) Darinka Velazquez, Emily Bell, Reid Whaley
Isaac Calderon Corban University 8:20 AM 10 Men (MC) Chase Rios, Darius Davis, Siyan Liu
Isabela Miravite Bethune Cookman University 8:40 AM 1 Women (MC) Abigail Willcoxon, Jill Harvison, Lauren Mancha
Isaiah Shaw Fayetteville State University 8:10 AM 10 Men (MC) Blair Waters, Chase Killette, Dennis Minefee
Jakari Harris Hampton University 9:20 AM 10 Women (MC) Amber Kuykendall, Linda Wang, Rachele Orme
Jasmin Cunningham University of Maryland Eastern Shore 8:50 AM 10 Women (MC) Kendall Dunovant, Lauren Price
Jeremy Kimbrough Kentucky State University 7:40 AM 10 Men (MC) Anthony Ward, Christian Owens
Jill Harvison North Carolina A&T 8:40 AM 1 Women (MC) Abigail Willcoxon, Isabela Miravite, Lauren Mancha
Jo Ellen Canales University of Houston Victoria 7:40 AM 1 Women (MC) Erin Kopinak, Hansika Tathgur
Jocelyn Andrews North Carolina A&T 8:50 AM 1 Women (MC) Madison Frerking, Madison Lake, Yudika Rodriguez
Jocelyn Villafranca University of Houston Victoria 8:00 AM 1 Women (MC) Felicia Davenport, Megan Kirn, Panisara Chimsuti
Joseph Stills University of West Florida 8:30 AM 10 Men (MC) Devery Stewart, Nabeel Khan, Young Lee
Josephina Oh University of Maryland Eastern Shore 9:00 AM 10 Women (MC) Alyssa Clements, Gabriella Rivera-Garcia, Monique Veal
Junghoon Lee University of Nevada, Las Vegas 8:00 AM 10 Men (MC) Elijah Collins, Marcus Thompson, Wesley Samuel
Kendall Dunovant Whitman College 8:50 AM 10 Women (MC) Jasmin Cunningham, Lauren Price
Kendall Paris Governors State University 8:10 AM 1 Women (MC) Ana Candela Ferreyra-Heit, Leah Lerma
Lauren Mancha University of the Incarnate Word 8:40 AM 1 Women (MC) Abigail Willcoxon, Isabela Miravite, Jill Harvison
Lauren Price Hampton University 8:50 AM 10 Women (MC) Jasmin Cunningham, Kendall Dunovant
Leah Lerma University of Houston Victoria 8:10 AM 1 Women (MC) Ana Candela Ferreyra-Heit, Kendall Paris
Linda Wang St. John's University 9:20 AM 10 Women (MC) Amber Kuykendall, Jakari Harris, Rachele Orme
Lizabeth Randles Hampton University 9:10 AM 10 Women (MC) Alejandra Sanchez, Dabin Cleary, Taylor Sukmana
Mackenzie Butzer Bethune Cookman University 9:00 AM 1 Women (MC) Charlotte Davis, Reanna De La Cruz, Sofia Alvarez
Madison Frerking University of the Incarnate Word 8:50 AM 1 Women (MC) Jocelyn Andrews, Madison Lake, Yudika Rodriguez
Madison Harriman North Carolina A&T 8:20 AM 1 Women (MC) Bianca Silerio, Gracie Aday
Madison Lake Texas A&M University-Kingsville 8:50 AM 1 Women (MC) Jocelyn Andrews, Madison Frerking, Yudika Rodriguez
Marcus Thompson Livingstone College 8:00 AM 10 Men (MC) Elijah Collins, Junghoon Lee, Wesley Samuel
Marquis Usher University of Maryland Eastern Shore 7:30 AM 10 Men (MC) DeAndre Diggs, Djimon Dixon
Megan Kirn Governors State University 8:00 AM 1 Women (MC) Felicia Davenport, Jocelyn Villafranca, Panisara Chimsuti
Monique Veal Savannah State University 9:00 AM 10 Women (MC) Alyssa Clements, Gabriella Rivera-Garcia, Josephina Oh
Morgan Miner University of Maryland Eastern Shore 8:40 AM 10 Women (MC) Cilatlipaz Butler, Erica Jackson
Nabeel Khan University of Connecticut 8:30 AM 10 Men (MC) Devery Stewart, Joseph Stills, Young Lee
Panisara Chimsuti Delaware State University 8:00 AM 1 Women (MC) Felicia Davenport, Jocelyn Villafranca, Megan Kirn
Rachele Orme Savannah State University 9:20 AM 10 Women (MC) Amber Kuykendall, Jakari Harris, Linda Wang
Reanna De La Cruz Texas A&M University-Kingsville 9:00 AM 1 Women (MC) Charlotte Davis, Mackenzie Butzer, Sofia Alvarez
Reid Whaley University of Houston Victoria 7:50 AM 1 Women (MC) Darinka Velazquez, Emily Bell, Ireanna Peete
Samyra Lewis Bethune Cookman University 8:30 AM 1 Women (MC) Bo Young Park, Brittany Rodriguez, Elodie Yates
Siyan Liu Palm Beach Atlantic University 8:20 AM 10 Men (MC) Chase Rios, Darius Davis, Isaac Calderon
Sofia Alvarez North Carolina A&T 9:00 AM 1 Women (MC) Charlotte Davis, Mackenzie Butzer, Reanna De La Cruz
Taylor Sukmana Palm Beach Atlantic University 9:10 AM 10 Women (MC) Alejandra Sanchez, Dabin Cleary, Lizabeth Randles
Terry Flowers Meridian Community College 7:50 AM 10 Men (MC) Blake Wilson, Harry Standberry
Wesley Samuel University of Maryland Eastern Shore 8:00 AM 10 Men (MC) Elijah Collins, Junghoon Lee, Marcus Thompson
Young Lee University of Maryland Eastern Shore 8:30 AM 10 Men (MC) Devery Stewart, Joseph Stills, Nabeel Khan
Yudika Rodriguez Bethune Cookman University 8:50 AM 1 Women (MC) Jocelyn Andrews, Madison Frerking, Madison Lake
 
PGA Golf Club : Wanamaker
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adrian Saenz University of Houston Victoria 9:10 AM 1 Men (MC) Jack Calderone, Sam Billman, Terry Strickland
Alejandro Toro Florida A&M University 8:40 AM 10 Men (MC) Caden Wylie, Connor O'Brien, Jaden Thiemann
Alex Rivera Hampton University 7:40 AM 10 Men (MC) Austin Dobrescu, Nylan Washington
Alex Stewart Livingstone College 8:50 AM 1 Men (MC) Allan Day, Jordan Barnett, Miles Young
Allan Day Virginia Union University 8:50 AM 1 Men (MC) Alex Stewart, Jordan Barnett, Miles Young
Andrew Banuelos California State University-Dominguez Hills 9:00 AM 1 Men (MC) Logan Taylor, Philip Harrison, Sergio Escalante
Arriek Douglas Hampton University 8:20 AM 10 Men (MC) Jordan Bohannon, Luis Acevedo, Rovonta Young
Austin Dobrescu Chicago State University 7:40 AM 10 Men (MC) Alex Rivera, Nylan Washington
Brayden Watts Lincoln University 8:20 AM 1 Men (MC) Chistopher Peoples, De'Angelo Stowe, William Yang
Caden Wylie University of the Incarnate Word 8:40 AM 10 Men (MC) Alejandro Toro, Connor O'Brien, Jaden Thiemann
Cameron Boomer Chicago State University 8:10 AM 10 Men (MC) Cody Lissner, Erik Aviles, Zane Lewis
Cameron Bryant North Carolina A&T 7:30 AM 10 Men (MC) Eduardo Falcon Reyes, Justin Bates
Cameron Riley Florida A&M University 8:50 AM 10 Men (MC) Cole Solis, Jake Lane, Zach Otto
Casey Domke Governors State University 9:20 AM 1 Men (MC) Cristian Esparza, John Orowick
Casey Lindo North Carolina A&T 8:00 AM 10 Men (MC) Jordan Samuels, Rogelio Ramir Roque, Samuel Bradley
Chistopher Peoples Virginia Union University 8:20 AM 1 Men (MC) Brayden Watts, De'Angelo Stowe, William Yang
Christian Copen Miles College 7:30 AM 1 Men (MC) Marqus Edwards
Christian Hovstadius Bethune Cookman University 9:00 AM 10 Men (MC) Kevin Smith, Matthew Turner, Prince Cunningham
Cody Lissner North Carolina A&T 8:10 AM 10 Men (MC) Cameron Boomer, Erik Aviles, Zane Lewis
Cole Solis University of the Incarnate Word 8:50 AM 10 Men (MC) Cameron Riley, Jake Lane, Zach Otto
Connor O'Brien Bethune Cookman University 8:40 AM 10 Men (MC) Alejandro Toro, Caden Wylie, Jaden Thiemann
Cristian Esparza University of Houston Victoria 9:20 AM 1 Men (MC) Casey Domke, John Orowick
Curt Morris Saint Augustine's University 7:40 AM 1 Men (MC) Taylor Simmons, William Edwards
Dante Davis Bethune Cookman University 8:30 AM 10 Men (MC) George Taylor, Mahindra Lutchman, Matt Thoms
De'Angelo Stowe Livingstone College 8:20 AM 1 Men (MC) Brayden Watts, Chistopher Peoples, William Yang
Deaven Vincent Lincoln University 8:40 AM 1 Men (MC) Kyle Campano, Michael Sutton, Robel Woldagabriel
Eduardo Falcon Reyes Chicago State University 7:30 AM 10 Men (MC) Cameron Bryant, Justin Bates
Edward Austin Trent North Carolina A&T 7:50 AM 10 Men (MC) Marcus Jackson, Paul San, Taylor Osborne
Erik Aviles Alabama A&M University 8:10 AM 10 Men (MC) Cameron Boomer, Cody Lissner, Zane Lewis
Gabe Trowbridge Lincoln University 8:30 AM 1 Men (MC) Lenorris Williams, Paul Meints, Raynard Belmonte
George Taylor University of the Incarnate Word 8:30 AM 10 Men (MC) Dante Davis, Mahindra Lutchman, Matt Thoms
Ignacio Espina Benedict College 8:10 AM 1 Men (MC) Josh Lewis, Samuel Cudjoe
Jack Calderone Governors State University 9:10 AM 1 Men (MC) Adrian Saenz, Sam Billman, Terry Strickland
Jaden Thiemann Savannah State University 8:40 AM 10 Men (MC) Alejandro Toro, Caden Wylie, Connor O'Brien
Jake Lane Bethune Cookman University 8:50 AM 10 Men (MC) Cameron Riley, Cole Solis, Zach Otto
James Moore Saint Augustine's University 7:50 AM 1 Men (MC) Rajai Cousley, Timothy Simpson
James Rollins University of Houston Victoria 9:30 AM 1 Men (MC) Juan David Coy, Matt Contey
Jaylon Lynn Saint Augustine's University 8:00 AM 1 Men (MC) Samuel Smith, Tyler Simmons
John Hill University of the Incarnate Word 9:10 AM 10 Men (MC) Marcus Sundlof, Mulbe Dillard, Trey Odom
John Orowick Governors State University 9:20 AM 1 Men (MC) Casey Domke, Cristian Esparza
Jordan Barnett Lincoln University 8:50 AM 1 Men (MC) Alex Stewart, Allan Day, Miles Young
Jordan Bohannon NC Central University 8:20 AM 10 Men (MC) Arriek Douglas, Luis Acevedo, Rovonta Young
Jordan Samuels Hampton University 8:00 AM 10 Men (MC) Casey Lindo, Rogelio Ramir Roque, Samuel Bradley
Josh Lewis Miles College 8:10 AM 1 Men (MC) Ignacio Espina, Samuel Cudjoe
Juan David Coy University of Houston Victoria 9:30 AM 1 Men (MC) James Rollins, Matt Contey
Justin Bates Hampton University 7:30 AM 10 Men (MC) Cameron Bryant, Eduardo Falcon Reyes
Kevin Smith University of the Incarnate Word 9:00 AM 10 Men (MC) Christian Hovstadius, Matthew Turner, Prince Cunningham
Kyle Campano California State University-Dominguez Hills 8:40 AM 1 Men (MC) Deaven Vincent, Michael Sutton, Robel Woldagabriel
Lenorris Williams Livingstone College 8:30 AM 1 Men (MC) Gabe Trowbridge, Paul Meints, Raynard Belmonte
Logan Taylor Lincoln University 9:00 AM 1 Men (MC) Andrew Banuelos, Philip Harrison, Sergio Escalante
Luis Acevedo North Carolina A&T 8:20 AM 10 Men (MC) Arriek Douglas, Jordan Bohannon, Rovonta Young
Mahindra Lutchman Florida A&M University 8:30 AM 10 Men (MC) Dante Davis, George Taylor, Matt Thoms
Marcus Jackson NC Central University 7:50 AM 10 Men (MC) Edward Austin Trent, Paul San, Taylor Osborne
Marcus Sundlof Bethune Cookman University 9:10 AM 10 Men (MC) John Hill, Mulbe Dillard, Trey Odom
Marqus Edwards Benedict College 7:30 AM 1 Men (MC) Christian Copen
Matt Contey Governors State University 9:30 AM 1 Men (MC) James Rollins, Juan David Coy
Matt Thoms Savannah State University 8:30 AM 10 Men (MC) Dante Davis, George Taylor, Mahindra Lutchman
Matthew Turner Savannah State University 9:00 AM 10 Men (MC) Christian Hovstadius, Kevin Smith, Prince Cunningham
Michael Sutton Livingstone College 8:40 AM 1 Men (MC) Deaven Vincent, Kyle Campano, Robel Woldagabriel
Miles Young California State University-Dominguez Hills 8:50 AM 1 Men (MC) Alex Stewart, Allan Day, Jordan Barnett
Mulbe Dillard Florida A&M University 9:10 AM 10 Men (MC) John Hill, Marcus Sundlof, Trey Odom
Nylan Washington Alabama A&M University 7:40 AM 10 Men (MC) Alex Rivera, Austin Dobrescu
Paul Meints Virginia Union University 8:30 AM 1 Men (MC) Gabe Trowbridge, Lenorris Williams, Raynard Belmonte
Paul San Alabama A&M University 7:50 AM 10 Men (MC) Edward Austin Trent, Marcus Jackson, Taylor Osborne
Philip Harrison Livingstone College 9:00 AM 1 Men (MC) Andrew Banuelos, Logan Taylor, Sergio Escalante
Prince Cunningham Florida A&M University 9:00 AM 10 Men (MC) Christian Hovstadius, Kevin Smith, Matthew Turner
Rajai Cousley Benedict College 7:50 AM 1 Men (MC) James Moore, Timothy Simpson
Raynard Belmonte California State University-Dominguez Hills 8:30 AM 1 Men (MC) Gabe Trowbridge, Lenorris Williams, Paul Meints
Robel Woldagabriel Virginia Union University 8:40 AM 1 Men (MC) Deaven Vincent, Kyle Campano, Michael Sutton
Rogelio Ramir Roque Chicago State University 8:00 AM 10 Men (MC) Casey Lindo, Jordan Samuels, Samuel Bradley
Rovonta Young Alabama A&M University 8:20 AM 10 Men (MC) Arriek Douglas, Jordan Bohannon, Luis Acevedo
Sam Billman Governors State University 9:10 AM 1 Men (MC) Adrian Saenz, Jack Calderone, Terry Strickland
Samuel Bradley NC Central University 8:00 AM 10 Men (MC) Casey Lindo, Jordan Samuels, Rogelio Ramir Roque
Samuel Cudjoe Saint Augustine's University 8:10 AM 1 Men (MC) Ignacio Espina, Josh Lewis
Samuel Smith Benedict College 8:00 AM 1 Men (MC) Jaylon Lynn, Tyler Simmons
Sergio Escalante Virginia Union University 9:00 AM 1 Men (MC) Andrew Banuelos, Logan Taylor, Philip Harrison
Taylor Osborne Hampton University 7:50 AM 10 Men (MC) Edward Austin Trent, Marcus Jackson, Paul San
Taylor Simmons Miles College 7:40 AM 1 Men (MC) Curt Morris, William Edwards
Terry Strickland University of Houston Victoria 9:10 AM 1 Men (MC) Adrian Saenz, Jack Calderone, Sam Billman
Timothy Simpson Miles College 7:50 AM 1 Men (MC) James Moore, Rajai Cousley
Trey Odom Savannah State University 9:10 AM 10 Men (MC) John Hill, Marcus Sundlof, Mulbe Dillard
Tyler Simmons Miles College 8:00 AM 1 Men (MC) Jaylon Lynn, Samuel Smith
William Edwards Benedict College 7:40 AM 1 Men (MC) Curt Morris, Taylor Simmons
William Yang California State University-Dominguez Hills 8:20 AM 1 Men (MC) Brayden Watts, Chistopher Peoples, De'Angelo Stowe
Zach Otto Savannah State University 8:50 AM 10 Men (MC) Cameron Riley, Cole Solis, Jake Lane
Zane Lewis NC Central University 8:10 AM 10 Men (MC) Cameron Boomer, Cody Lissner, Erik Aviles